Ag Acquisitions Limited, London

Write review
updated on 16 February 2020

Opening Times

These hours might be affected due to the coronavirus restrictions issued by the government.
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:30 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:30 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:30 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 19 h 22 min.
1 day 19 h 22 min

Official Data

Official Name
AG ACQUISITIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
56 HIGH ROAD, N15 6JU, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
04755074
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/08/2004 - WESTPOLL LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
06 May 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
56 High Road Tottenham London N15 6JU

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Property Management, Real Estate Management, Property Developers, Real Estate
Ag Acquisitions Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ag Acquisitions Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 98 HIGH ROAD
    N15 6JR  London
  2. 98 HIGH ROAD
    N15 6JR  London
  3. 98 HIGH ROAD
    N15 6JR  London
  4. 104, High Road
    N15 6JR  London
    020 8809 3444
  5. 56 HIGH ROAD
    N15 6JU  London
  6. 1A Ferndale Road
    N15 6UF  London
    020 8166 0255
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies