AFFORDABLE HOMES GH LTD, London

write review
updated on 18 February 2019

Official Data

Official Name
AFFORDABLE HOMES GH LTD
Reg. office address
LONDON (WESTEND) OFFICE, GREAT PORTLAND STREET, W1W 7LT, London, Greater London
Company Number
04878083
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2018-06-19 - PURPLE BOX MORTGAGES LIMITED, 2013-05-31 - THE LENDING ROOM LIMITED, 2009-09-13 - SHINE CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation n.e.c.
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Date of Incorporation
27 Aug 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
76C Thurlow Park Road Dulwich London SE21 8HY

Description

Keywords:
Financial Services
AFFORDABLE HOMES GH LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for AFFORDABLE HOMES GH LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 8 CITYVIEW COURT, OVERHILL ROAD
    SE22 0PZ  London
  2. 100, WOOD VALE
    SE23 3ED  London
    020 82991550
  3. 335 Lordship Lane
    SE22 8JH  London
    020 3858 7424
  4. 4 WOODWARDE ROAD
    SE22 8UJ  London
    020 8693 2040
  5. Flat 6 Rye Court
    SE22 0LT  London
    020 8693 1056
  6. 14 Upland Rd
    SE22 9EE  London
    020 8299 1575
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies