Aeromind Limited, London

Write review
updated on 17 December 2018

Official Data

Official Name
AEROMIND LIMITED
Reg. office address
3rd Floor 1 Ashley Road, WA14 2DT, Altrincham, Greater Manchester
Company Number
03772726
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/06/2000 - URBAN SPACES LIMITED
14/06/2000 - AEROMIND LIMITED
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
Date of Incorporation
18 May 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
32 Grosvenor Square Mayfair London W1K 2HJ
21 Bedford Square London WC1B 3HH

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate Agencies
Aeromind Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Aeromind Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 21 BEDFORD SQUARE
    WC1B 3HH  London
  2. 21 BEDFORD SQUARE
    WC1B 3HH  London
  3. 21 BEDFORD SQUARE
    WC1B 3HH  London
  4. 21 BEDFORD SQUARE
    WC1B 3HH  London
  5. 21 Bedford Square
    WC1B 3HH  London
    020 7348 9191
  6. 26 Store St
    WC1E 7BT  London
    020 7580 0611
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies