Advanta International Adjusters, London

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  11 h 11 min.
11 h 11 min

Official Data

Official Name
ADVANTA LOSS ADJUSTERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
WAKEFIELD HOUSE, 41 TRINITY SQUARE, EC3N 4DJ, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
04800575
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/07/2003 - REVENGA LIMITED
SIC Code
66210 - Risk and damage evaluation
Date of Incorporation
16 Jun 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

ADVANTA INTERNATIONAL ADJUSTERS is an international loss adjusting firm that works exclusively for insurance and reinsurance companies worldwide.


Keywords:
Insurance Agency, Loss Adjusters, Reinsurance, Loss Adjusting, Insurance, Insurance Other, Risk and Damage Evaluation, Adjusters, Advanta, Industrial Claim
Advanta International Adjusters is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Advanta International Adjusters!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 8 Lloyds Avenue
    EC3N 3EL  London
    020 3585 3469
  2. Marlow House, 1a Lloyds Avenue
    EC3N 3AA  London
    020 7680 2430
  3. 7Th Floor, 1 Minster Court, Mincing Lane
    EC3R 7PP  London
    01782 339152
  4. NO 10 FENCHURCH STREET
    EC3M 3BE  London
    020 7929 1300
  5. 6 Bevis Marks, Lockton House
    EC3A 7BA  London
    020 3142 4300
  6. 52 Cornhill
    EC3V 3PD  London
    020 7220 5983
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies