ADDISON LEE SERVICES LIMITED, London

Write review
updated on 18/02/2019

Official Data

Official Name
ADDISON LEE SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
The Point, 37 North Wharf Road, W2 1AF, London, Greater London
Company Number
07305923
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2017-01-30 - ADDISON LEE GATWICK CARS LIMITED
SIC Code
49320 - Taxi operation
Date of Incorporation
06 Jul 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Shelley Stock Hutter Llp 1St Floor 7 - 10 Chandos Street London W1G 9DQ United Kingdom

Description

Services
Taxi Service
ADDISON LEE SERVICES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ADDISON LEE SERVICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. SHELLEY STOCK HUTTER, 1ST FLOOR, 7-10 CHANDOS STREET
    W1G 9DQ  London
  2. West End
    .  London
    020 7258 1072
  3. OFFICE 404 4TH FLOOR ALBANY HOUSE, 324 -326 REGENTS STREET
    W1B 3HH  London
    08445 678079
  4. 55 Portland Pl
    W1B 1QL  London
    020 3439 0469
  5. 70-71 Wells Street
    W1T 3QE  London
    020 8418 9161
  6. 15 Goodge Place
    W1T 4SQ  London
    020 8466 0640
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies