Write review
updated on 13/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
07:00 – 21:00
WednesdayWe
07:00 – 21:00
ThursdayTh
07:00 – 21:00
FridayFr
07:00 – 21:00
SaturdaySa
07:00 – 21:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
07:00 – 21:00
Open.
Closes in  8 h 25 min.
8 h 25 min

Official Data

Official Name
ADD DETAIL LTD
Reg. office address
CLINE ROAD, N11 2ND, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
08991953
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/04/2014 - JS BROTHERS LTD
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
11 Apr 2014

Description

Our company operates as a quick respond unit, solving any issues that may occur within residential properties. Clients are charged based on company's hourly rate table for the hours spent directly related to the job. We at Add Detail believe that the service we offer is incomparable. Our professionalism matched with our perfectionist approach sets us apart from the competition


Keywords:
Ventilating & Air Conditioning Service, Heating, Professional Services, Homes, Laminate Flooring Installation, Bespoke Kitchen Cabinets, Bespoke Kitchen Pantries, Cabinets Installation, Electric/Gas Hob Installation
Products
bespoke furniture, doors internal & external, gates & fencing, skirting boards, wood flooring, Bespoke Cabinets, Fencing & Gates, Internal & External Doors
Services
carpentry, emergency call out, emergency call out service, roofing, wood panelling, 3D Rendering, Bespoke Cabinets, Bespoke Kitchen Cabinets, Bespoke Kitchen Pantries, Cabinet Installation, Electric/Gas Hob Installation, Flooring Installation, Home Renovation, Kitchen Design, Kitchen Renovation, Laminate Flooring Installation, Oven Installation, Tiling, Worktop Installation, Plumbing Services, Roofing Services, Tiling, Kitchen Design, Flooring Installation, Kitchen Renovation, Home Renovation, Emergency Callout, Worktop Installation, Oven Installation
Categories
Plumber, Heating Contractors, Central Heating Installers, Qualified Plumbers, Central Heating Engineers, Air Conditioning Contractors, Carpenters
Add Detail is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Add Detail

5 from 5

Very good

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Add Detail!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 13 Gateway Mews
    N11 2UT  London
    07794 567891
  2. 12 GATEWAY MEWS
    N11 2UT  London
  3. Unit 2, Horizon Trade Park
    N11 2NW  London
    020 8920 4930
  4. 133 Shrewsbury Rd
    N11 2LN  London
    07761 925585
  5. 96 Blake Road
    N11 2AL  London
    01227 203524
  6. 17 Pevensey Avenue
    N11 2RB  London
    07886 702094
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies