ACT4HOME LTD, London

updated on 14/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySa
08:00 – 18:00
SundaySu
10:00 – 18:00
MondayMo
08:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  27 min.
27 min

Official Data

Official Name
ACT4HOME LTD
Reg. office address
8E CHISWICK ROAD, CHISWICK, W4 1TH, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
04981039
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/01/2015 - 04981039 LTD
04/12/2014 - A C T 4 UK LTD
03/08/2006 - A.C.T 4 FOOD LIMITED
SIC Code
43290 - Other construction installation
43341 - Painting
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
01 Dec 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
, 6 Chiswick High Road, London, W4 1TH

Description

Keywords:
Business Services, Painting Contractors, Handyman, Meat Wholesale, Fruit and Vegetable Wholesalers
Services
Building Equipment Installation, Building Maintenance
Categories
Builders
Available payment methods
  • American Express
    American Express
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
  • Diners Club
    Diners Club
  • Debit Card
    Debit Card
ACT4HOME LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ACT4HOME LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 9 DEVONSHIRE MEWS
    W4 2HA  London
  2. 9 DEVONSHIRE MEWS
    W4 2HA  London
  3. 9 DEVONSHIRE MEWS
    W4 2HA  London
  4. Ground Floor North Landmark House, Hammersmith Bridge Road
    W6 9DP  London
    0800 468 1616
  5. 118 Blythe Road
    W14 0HD  London
    020 8692 4288
  6. 97 Bollo Lane
    W3 8BN  London
    020 8896 3019
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies