ACME ENERGY (IRL HOLDINGS) LTD, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ACME ENERGY (IRL HOLDINGS) LTD
Reg. office address
1ST FLOOR, 2 WOODBERRY GROVE, NORTH FINCHLEY, N12 0DR, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
07432592
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/05/2015 - ACME ENERGY LIMITED
SIC Code
28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
08 Nov 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Organisations, Miscellaneous Manufacturing, Industrial Equipment Manufacturer
ACME ENERGY (IRL HOLDINGS) LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ACME ENERGY (IRL HOLDINGS) LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1ST FLOOR, 2 WOODBERRY GROVE
    N12 0DR  London
  2. SUITE 1163 WINNINGTON HOUSE, 2 WOODBERRY GROVE
    N12 0DR  London
  3. GROUND FLOOR, 2 WOODBERRY GROVE
    N12 0DR  London
    020 7099 5896
  4. SUITE 1020 WINNINGTON HOUSE, 2 WOODBERRY GROVE
    N12 0DR  London
  5. WINNINGTON HOUSE, 2 WOODBERRY GROVE
    N12 0DR  London
  6. 1ST FLOOR, 2 WOODBERRY GROVE
    N12 0DR  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies