A.R.A Contractors Ltd, London

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
A.R.A CONTRACTORS LTD
Reg. office address
55 PILGRIMS CLOSE ENFIELD, N13 4HY, London, Greater London
Company Number
07391302
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/08/2011 - UK PLANTS & MACHINERY LTD
SIC Code
43310 - Plastering
43330 - Floor and wall covering
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
29 Sep 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Plasterers, Wallcovering Installation, Flooring Contractors, Tiling Contractors
Products
Wallcoverings
Services
Building Completion, Plastering, Building Maintenance, Construction Management, Loft Conversion
Categories
Builders
A.R.A Contractors Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for A.R.A Contractors Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 25 Devonshire Road
    N13 4QU  London
    079147511188
  2. 41 Bowes Road
    N13 4UX  London
    07916 486198
  3. 149 Green Lanes
    N13 4SP  London
    020 8881 0246
  4. 483, GREEN LANES
    N13 4BS  London
    020 8340 7133
  5. 483 Green Lanes
    N13 4BS  London
    020 8058 0963
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies