99 Dry Cleaners Ltd, London

Write review
updated on 16 March 2020

Opening Times

These hours might be affected due to the coronavirus restrictions issued by the government.
WednesdayWe
07:30 – 19:00
ThursdayTh
07:30 – 19:00
FridayFr
07:30 – 19:00
SaturdaySa
08:30 – 18:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
07:30 – 19:00
TuesdayTu
07:30 – 19:00
Open.
Closes in  9 h 20 min.
9 h 20 min

Official Data

Official Name
MEGHA PROPERTIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
SUITE 1 EXCELSIOR HOUSE, 3 -5 BALFOUR ROAD, IG1 4HP, ILFORD, Greater London
Company Number
02217416
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/05/2016 - 99 DRY CLEANERS LIMITED
SIC Code
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
04 Feb 1988
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
99 Westbourne Grove London W2 4YV

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate, Plants, Leather Suede Cleaning, Mending Repairs
Services
Mending / Repairs, Alterations, Leather / Suede Cleaning, Dry Cleaning, Dry Cleaning & Laundry, Cleaning Services
Categories
Dry Cleaners, Laundry
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
99 Dry Cleaners Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

99 Dry Cleaners Ltd

3.7 from 5

Average

9 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for 99 Dry Cleaners Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. BARLEY CHAMBERS, 103A WESTBOURNE GROVE
    W2 4UW  London
  2. 78 Westbourne Grove
    W2 5RT  London
    020 7221 7817
  3. 117 Westbourne Grove
    W2 4UP  London
    020 8866 4860
  4. 117 Westbourne Grove
    W2 4UP  London
  5. Westbourne Grove
    W2 4UP  London
  6. 183 Westbourne Grove
    W11 2SB  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies