88 Properties Limited, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
88 PROPERTIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
108 JUNCTION ROAD, N19 5LB, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
07356794
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/01/2012 - PAPA KIN GB LIMITED
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
Date of Incorporation
25 Aug 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
11 Ferntower Road London N5 2JE England

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate Agencies
88 Properties Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for 88 Properties Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 108 Junction Road
    N19 5LB  London
    020 7281 9888
  2. 175 Junction Road
    N19 5QA  London
    020 7281 7281
  3. 137 Junction Road
    N19 5PX  London
    020 3371 1790
  4. 121 Junction Road
    N19 5PX  London
    020 7272 7289
  5. 117 Junction Road
    N19 5PX  London
    020 7263 3555
  6. MY HOME LETTINGS & SALES, 99 JUNCTION ROAD
    N19 5QX  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies