130 Lexham Gardens Limited, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
130 LEXHAM GARDENS LIMITED
Reg. office address
33 KENWAY ROAD, SW5 0RP, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
03796056
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/12/1999 - CHONEWAY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
98000 - Residents property management
Date of Incorporation
25 Jun 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
94 Park Lane Croydon Surrey CR0 1JB
13 Lexham Mews London W8 6JW United Kingdom
11 Lexham Mews London W8 6JW

Description

Keywords:
Property Management, Residents Property Management
130 Lexham Gardens Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for 130 Lexham Gardens Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 13 LEXHAM MEWS
    W8 6JW  London
  2. 13 LEXHAM MEWS
    W8 6JW  London
  3. 13 LEXHAM MEWS
    W8 6JW  London
  4. 13 LEXHAM MEWS
    W8 6JW  London
  5. 11 Lexham Mews
    W8 6JW  London
    020 7376 2286
  6. 13B STRATFORD ROAD
    W8 6RF  London
    020 7937 9976
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies