Netjets Management Ltd, London

Netjets Management Ltd
5 Young Street
W8 5EH London - Holland Park
Greater London England
Phone:
020 7361 9620
Phone:
020 7361 9500
Fax:
020 7590 5111

Official Data

Official Name
NETJETS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
5 YOUNG STREET, KENSINGTON, W8 5EH, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
04309631
Previous Names
NETJETS U.K., LTD.
SIC Code
51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
Date of Incorporation
23 Oct 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

NetJets is the world leader in private aviation, with a portfolio of services that includes fractional ownership, jet cards, aircraft management and charter.

  1. Latest news
  2. Newsletters

Keywords:
Airport Transfers, Air Transport
Netjets Management Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Netjets Management Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 Young Street, Kensington
    W8 5EH  London
  2. 5 Young Street, Kensington
    W8 5EH  London
  3. 96 Kensington High Street
    W8 4SG  London
  4. St James House, 13 Kensington Square
    W8 5HD  London
  5. Dryland Building, 96 High St Kensington, Kensington
    W8 4SG  London
  6. 23 Eldon Road
    W8 5PT  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies