Inspira, London

Inspira
Faces In Focus, 102 Harper Road, Elephant & Castle
SE1 6AQ London - Elephant and Castle
Greater London England
020 7403 2444
020 7207 2981

Official Data

Official Name
FACES IN FOCUS
Reg. office address
102 HARPER ROAD, SE1 6AQ, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
03303830
Previous Names
TEENAGE INFORMATION NETWORK
SIC Code
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
17 Jan 1997
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Description

Keywords:
Community Service, Career Guidance, Social Enterprise, Youth Support
Services
Practitioners Training, data management, early intervention services, workforce development
Inspira is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Inspira!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Twitter