Hindwoods Hunter Payne, London

Hindwoods Hunter Payne
1 Charlton Road, Blackheath
SE3 7EY London - Blackheath
Greater London England
020 8858 1144
020 8858 3377
020 8305 2193

Official Data

Official Name
HINDWOODS LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 CHARLTON ROAD, BLACKHEATH, SE3 7EY, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
03940325
Previous Names
26/07/2011 - HINDWOODS HUNTER PAYNE LIMITED
VAT Number
752 4649 17
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Hindwoods provides 1st class service across the South UK


Company description
Hindwoods is a leading firm of Chartered Surveyors and Property Advisers providing comprehensive coverage throughout South London and Kent. We deal with all types of commercial and residential property with specialist agency, management and professional departments. We are able to provide a complete range of property related solutions to owners, occupiers, investors, lenders and developers throughout the region.
Keywords:
Real Estate Agencies, Letting Agents, Property Advisers
Services
Building surveying, Commercial property, Dilapidations, Leasehold enfranchisement, Rent review, Residential property
Hindwoods Hunter Payne is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hindwoods Hunter Payne!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 Charlton Road, Blackheath
    SE3 7EY  London
  2. 186 Westcombe Hill
    SE3 7DH  London
  3. 184 Westcombe Hill, Blackheath
    SE3 7DH  London
  4. 168 Westcombe Hill
    SE3 7DH  London
  5. 178 Westcombe Hill, Blackheath
    SE3 7EL  London
  6. 184, Westcombe Hill
    SE3 7DH  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies