Charles Fish Fish Brothers Group, London

Charles Fish Fish Brothers Group
Cabot Place Canary Wharf
E14 4QT London - Walthamstow
Greater London England

Official Data

Official Name
CHARLES FISH LIMITED
Reg. office address
114 HIGH STREET, WALTHAMSTOW, E17 7JY, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
00686525
Previous Names
F.T. GENTLEMAN LIMITED
SIC Code
47770 - Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
15 Mar 1961
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Visit us online to shop our wide range of branded products and receive 10% off your first order.

  1. Blog
  2. Bracelets
  3. Earrings
  4. Jewellery
  5. Watches

Company description
Hello, and welcome to Charles Fish. Since 2006, Charles Fish has been showcasing the best pieces from established, emerging and high street jewellery designers, and specialist watch brands. Within our collection you'll find an assortment of designer, trend and luxury pieces, reflecting both our eclectic tastes and, what we consider to be, a terrifically good eye.
Keywords:
Jewellers, Engagement Rings, Watch Sales
Charles Fish Fish Brothers Group is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Charles Fish Fish Brothers Group!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 320 Cabot Place East
    E14 4QT  London
  2. 15 Cabot Square
    E14 4QS  London
  3. 320, Cabot Place East, Canary Wharf
    E14 4QT  London
  4. 15 Cabot Square
    E14 4QT  London
  5. Cabot Place
    E14 4QS  London
  6. 6 The Arcade, Chrisp Street
    E14 6LP  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies