Character Gifts Limited, London

Character Gifts Limited
2Nd Floor 10, Chiswell Street
EC1Y 4UQ London
Greater London England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
CHARACTER GIFTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
2ND FLOOR 10, CHISWELL STREET, EC1Y 4UQ, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
01552126
Previous Names
DOWNPACE LIMITED
SIC Code
32409 - Manufacture of other games and toys, n.e.c.
46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
23 Mar 1981
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Wholesale Household Goods
Character Gifts Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Character Gifts Limited!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Nearby similar companies

  1. Milton Gate, 60 Chiswell Street
    EC1Y 4AG  London
  2. 30 City Road
    EC1Y 2AB  London
  3. Epworth House, 25 City Road
    EC1Y 1AR  London
  4. Po Box 698, 69/85 Tabernacle Street
    EC2A 4RR  London
  5. 221 Shoreditch High Street
    E1 6PP  London
  6. 80-83 Long Lane
    EC1A 9ET  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies