Central London Connexions - Faces in Focus

Address:
102 Harper Road, Elephant & Castle
Postcode/City:
SE1 6AQ London - Elephant and Castle
County:
Greater London
Phone:
020 7403 2444
Fax:
020 7207 2981
Website:

Website

Description

Add images

Keywords:

Jobs & Training Centre

Services

Practitioners Training, data management, early intervention services, workforce development

Detailed Business Information

Official Name
FACES IN FOCUS
Company Number
3303830
Previous Names
22/09/1997 - TEENAGE INFORMATION NETWORK
SIC Code
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
01/01/1997
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Central London Connexions - Faces in Focus!

Share your experience!


Nearby stores

  1. 43 Old Jamaica Road
    SE16 4TE  London
  2. Cator Street
    SE15 6AA  London
  3. 82-84 Cromer Street
    WC1H 8DR  London
  4. Euston One Stop Shop Corner Of Hampstead Road and Robert Street
    NW1 3ED  London
  5. Crowndale Centre, 218-220 Eversholt Street
    NW1 1BD  London
Go to our branch locator to see all Connexions Centres Stores in London